a

.

20200625 - Abject Berlin with frgmnt / Guido Kohn / Julian Bonequi / RGonko @ Staalplaat Shop (with Anagram Books)

a

.

20200618 - Abject Berlin with Dr. Nexus / Elizabeta Kostadinovska / Mutant Cunt Sniffers / Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt @ Staalplaat Shop (with Anagram Books)

a

as long you have to wait

.

20200611 - Abject Berlin with bakakuri / Neandertallica Collectiv /Ohmnoise / Sascha Kahir @ Staalplaat Shop (with Anagram Books)

a

.

20200604 - Abject Berlin with JD Zazie / Lady Gaby / Jealousy Party / Stories In Colour @ Staalplaat Shop (with Anagram Books)

a

.

20191221 - 20 Years Anniversary with musick @ Coop Cafe

a

.

20191004 - DIENSTbar jubeliert zu 20 Jahre Expo 3000 with Davidly, Knifeloop, Ohmnoise, ON/OFF, Rotten Wondershow @ Bar Sofia

a

.

20190825 - Viertes Festival Der Ungewohnten Musik with Diego Noguera, Matt Grau, PNYX, Occupied Head, RGonko, Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt & The S&M Accidental Orchestra Berlin 2.0 @ Cafè Elektrotasse

a

.

20190623 - Drittes Festival Der Ungewohnten Musik with C-drík / Die K / Ignaz Schick / Knifeloop / My Silver Booster / Sistemi Audiofobici Burp / Stories In Colour @ Cafè Elektrotasse

20121221 - Laptop Noise Conference with Dylan Bakker / Kurihari / Red Havoc / Ohmnoise / Schmacke @ Coop Cafe (with Berlin Soundstrike)

20121009 - Elektronischer Hörgenuss VI with Big City Orchestra / Notstandskomitee @ Friedenskirche Charlottenburg

20120316 - Conure / Geschmacke / Semerssuaq @ Meta Mate

20120217 - Animal Machine / Rovar17 @ Staalplaat

20120126 - Best Before Unu / Fotzenhammer @ Galerie Gotland

20111221 - 12 Years DIENSTbar with CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Dr. Nexus & Greta Christensen / Grodock / Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt / Stories In Colour / Young Horse Piano @ Klick Club

20111209 - I R / Konrad Korabiewski @ Galerie Gotland

20111111 - Elektronengehirn / Luca Forcucci @ Galerie Gotland

20111015 - Berlin Harsh Noise Conference 2011 Part 2 with Balkar Wachholz / C-drík / Egonix / Herr Schmidt Hat Krach / Java-Delle / Nutte & Huhn / p1lsat0r / pani K. / Penelopex / Peter Zincken / Pharmakon / Red Havoc / Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt / Störenfried @ 91mq

20110923 - Elektronischer Hörgenuss V with ANY / Le Immagini Di Vetro / Vinyl-Terror & -Horror @ Friedenskirche Charlottenburg

20110523 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Mauro Basilio / Sean O`Neill aka Lustigovi @ 91mq

20110517 - C-Drik / Dorothy Of The Day / Le Immagini Di Vetro feat. Nil Wu Ming @ 91mq

20110311 - Artem Bezukladnikov / Nils Rostad / Sindre Bjerga @ 91mq

20110218 - b°tong / Darkrad / Feine Trinkers Bei Pinkels Daheim / hATZ / Rovar17 @ 91mq

20110205 - Berlin Harsh Noise Conference 2011 with Anton Caligula Maiof / Bipolar Joe / Celestial Highway / Cubop / Dr. Nexus / Ecoute La Merde / Educator / Jealousy Party / Lifeloop / Mutant Cunt Sniffer / No.thing / Nxfxtxex / Ohmnoise / Praying For Oblivion / ratbag / Störimpuls / The Shock Technician / Torba / Vinyl Teddy Bear / Yvan Volochine @ 91mq (with Berlin Soundstrike)

20110118 - Rovar17 / You Are Here @ 91mq

20110104 - Evolution Control Committee / Hiłot Lilanth / Semerssuaq @ NK (with Salon Bruit)

20101218 - The Abject / Hecate / Zuckendes Fleisch @ NK

20101116 - Ampersand / The Carl Hill Show @ Coop Cafe (with Berlin Soundstrike)

20101109 - Vinyl-Terror & -Horror / Yvan Volochine @ Galerie ZeitZone

20101102 - Lord Cry Cry / Poldr / Preslav Literary School @ Galerie ZeitZone

20101026 - Einfall / Petri Huurinainen / The Ape Dictates @ Galerie ZeitZone

20101019 - Angie Yeowell / Nutte & Huhn @ Galerie ZeitZone

20101012 - Penelopex / The Surreal Error @ Galerie ZeitZone

20101005 - JD Zazie / The Shock Technician @ Galerie ZeitZone

20100907 - Buckettovsissors / b°tong @ Galerie ZeitZone

20100903 - Broken Sleep / Milk Wolf / Julian Bonequi / Marc Fantini / Praying For Oblivion @ K-77

20100704 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Back from the bin: Als Helden verwertet - Premiere / Paul Paradox - Broken Piano Performance @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100703 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Extreme MP / Formvollendet / Keyframed / My Room Is My Instrument (+ Workshop) / noisiV / Preslav Literary School / Vultaire @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100702 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Bruno Kretz / Joe Czarnecki feat. MC Jabber / Keyframed / Klaas Hübner / Peggy Sylopp & Fake Mistress / Sciolist / Thea Farhadian / Back from the bin: Als Helden verwertet - Recycling-Animations-Workshop @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100701 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Wiederverwertungs MagaCZine - Recycling-Siebdruck-Workshop / Videoscreening (Curated by Laila Evensen und Paul Prendergast) @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100630 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Back from the bin: Als Helden verwertet - Recycling-Animations-Workshop / Wiederverwertungs MagaCZine - Recycling-Siebdruck-Workshop / Videoscreening (Curated by Laila Evensen und Paul Prendergast) @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100629 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Back from the bin: Als Helden verwertet - Recycling-Animations-Workshop / Sekundärrohstoffverwertung - Recycling-Workshop / Videoscreening (Curated by Laila Evensen und Paul Prendergast) @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100628 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Sekundärrohstoffverwertung - Recycling-Workshop @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100627 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Back from the bin: Als Helden verwertet - Recycling-Animations-Workshop @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100626 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with Jo FRGMNT Grys / Faderzone / Sudden Infant / The Ape Dictates / Toys’r'noise / XL Spritzrohr @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100625 - "Verwertung" Kunstfestival with 2/5BZ & Chipttomaniacs / Circuit Parallele / GoGo Trash / Michal Dudek / Twilight Claps & Thunders - Exhibition: Angela Nina Yeowell / Bartek Novak / Bruno Kretz / Daniela Gast / Frank Bartz / GoGo Trash / Iben Toft Nørgård / Jennifer Baumeister / Lars Lundehave Hansen / Laila Evensen / Lifeloop / Matt Grau / Michael Schmacke / Ohmnoise / Olivia Pils / Origami Boe / Paradox Paul / Paul Prendergast / Sciolist / Seiji Morimoto / Simon Kühn / StØrfan Sender / Twilight Claps & Thunders @ Stattbad Wedding (with Salon Bruit)

20100525 - George Chen & Gregory Hagan @ Galerie ZeitZone

20100406 - Broken Sleep / Milf Wolf / Merlyn @ Galerie ZeitZone

20100330 - 20.000 Punks / Chefkirk / Opera Mort / TG @ Galerie ZeitZone

20100316 - Anton Maiof / Pato @ Galerie ZeitZone

20100223 - Andrea Lange & Michal Dudek / Origami Boe @ Galerie ZeitZone

20100112 - Marc Fantini / Pouls @ Galerie ZeitZone

20091219 - Billy! / Botborg / Eisenvater / Fake Mistress / Izanami`s Labour Pain / Kakawaka / Ohmnoise / Störimpuls / The Shock Technician @ Galerie Wallywoods

20091218 - Fake Master / Lifeloop @ K-77

20091217 - DJ Bum Bum / JD Zazie @ Samacafè

20091216 - Ohmnoise / Pato @ Galerie Wallywoods

20091215 - Ratbag / Sonata Rec @ Galerie ZeitZone

20091214 - Dr. Nexus / DTV @ Madmae Claude

20091212 - Der Tapeman & Angie Yeowell @ Staalplaat

20091113 - Jeff Carey / Krube. / MoHa! / DJ Mat Pogo @ Raum 18

20090915 - Big City Orchestra / Hati / Ninca Leece & Rinus van Alebeek @ NK

20090907 - Crank Sturgeon / Hecate / hiłot lilanth / Sudden Infant / The Shock Technician / XXXXX @ Raum 18

20090808 - Berliner Synthesizer Orchester / Carl Hill Show / DIN A Testbild / Odal @ NK

20090703 - Der Tapeman / hiłot lilanth / XXXXX @ K-77

20090616 - Angie Yeowell / Billy! / Circuit Demon / Fake Masters / Herr Schmidt hat Krach / Joris J / Ohmnoise / ratbag / RobotBathing / Sean Marquardt / Semerssuaq / Spastic Dementia / The Shock Technician @ King Kong Club

20090530 - Die Zeugen Raddadas / Ditterich von Euler-Donnersperg / GoGo Trash / Sonata Rec. @ Galerie Wallywoods

20090526 - Company Fuck / Einfall @ Ballast der Republik

20090428 - Squart-Soliparty with CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Lifeloop / Preslav Literary School / Ratbag @ Ballast der Republik

20090414 - International Noise Conference with Abraxas Apparatus / Billy! / Derek Holzer / Der Tapeman / Doornen / Doug Ferguson / Fake Masters / gokkun / Happy Herpes / [-hyph-] / Joris J / Kakawaka / Kaputte Klaviere Orchester / Laundry Room Squelchers / Matches / Martin Unkuentz / Mueran Humanos / Ohmnoise / Ratbag / Rinus van Alebeek / Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt / Sonata Rec. @ Galerie Wallywoods

20090331 - Bucketovsissors / John Murphy @ Ballast der Republik

20090224 - ratbag / XXXXX @ Ballast der Republik

20090127 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Cement / Semerssuaq @ Ballast der Republik

20081223 - Fake Masters / MDC Berlin / Päfektur Otaku Tokio Defekt Leiche / Ohmnoise / Robot Bathing / The Rottt @ Ballast der Republik

20081216 - Ohmnoise / The Festival Of Light @ Ballast der Republik

20081209 - Bureaumaschine & The German Voize / Der Tapeman & Rinus van Alebeek @ Ballast der Republik

20081202 - Kakawaka / Pentothal @ Ballast der Republik

20081129 - Eine Nacht höhrenswerter Geräusche with 25/BZ / Go Go Trash / gudubik / Idiot Switch feat. Alexandra von Bolzn / Saxofon Diarrhea / Vinyl -Terror & -Horror @ Königsbrauerei

20081125 - D*OpP / Koroshiya / pato @ Ballast der Republik

20081118 - Fariello & Rodo & Rovesciato / Yann Keller @ Ballast der Republik

20081111 - Line Destruction / Murean Humonos @ Ballast der Repubkik

20081104 - Bex / Joris J. / schriftfisch @ Ballalst der Republik

20081028 - James Edmonds / Origami Boe / Tasos Stamou / Top Model @ Ballast der Republik

20081021 - Outburst / Präfektur Otaku Tokio Defekt Leiche / Psychonautilus @ Ballast der Republik

20081014 - JD Zazie / Petite Musique Apocalyptique @ Ballast der Republik

20081007 - Ohmbaby / Sean DC Marquardt feat. Udo @ Ballast der Republik

20080930 - Fake Master / Robot Bathing @ Ballast der Republik

20080928 - 2. Fesival der ungewohnten Musik with Fake Mistress / Mary and the Baby Cheeses / Penelopex feat. Axel / Preslav Literary School / Sean DC Marquardt feat. Udo @ Cafè Elektrotasse

20080928 - Dr. Nexus / Ohmnoise @ Ballast der Republik

20080913 - Buckettovsissors / Danny O` Really / Tapeman / Z`ev vs Alexandra von Bolzn + Frgmnt King + Marcelo Aguirre @ Gallery Wallywoods

20080308 - Brutophalia / CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / griefer / Kakawaka / medium(h)avare / Xyramat @ Gallery Wallywoods

20071123 - HATI / Marcelo Aguirre @ Gallery Wallywoods

20071007 - Elektronischer Hörgenuss IV with CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Reformed Faction of Zoviet France / Scatology @ Kirche zum Heiligen Kreu

20070915 - Elektronischer Hörgenuss III with Big City Orchestra / Devotshka S. Conundrum / Klimperlise / Y-Ton-G @ Martin-Luther-Kirche

20070816 - Cock ESP / Origami Boe / Origami Genitalia / Sudden Infant @ [Raum]

20070628 - Broken Diode / Compose X / Justice Yeldham / Stupidity / Tapeman @ [Raum]

20070616 - Elektronischer Hörgenuss II with 2/5 BZ / DJane Deus Ex Maschina / ON/OFF / Penopelex / XXX @ Martin-Luther-Kirche

20070531 - Gilles Aubry / [-hyph-] @ Cafe GelegenHeiten

20070413 - b°tong / Oldine / Shit / Tamagawa @ [Raum]

20070323 - Elektronischer Hörgenuss with ?Alos / Eva Sjuve / Kate Donovan / Peggy Sylopp / Sonata Rec @ Martin-Luther-Kirche

20061222 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain @ Galerie Raumausstatter

20061118 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Glamorous Pat / Sharkiface @ Electronic Church

20061020 - Chicks Dig Noise / Ohmnoise @ Bar Sofia

20061013 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Phelios @ Galerie Raumausstatter

20060924 - Festival der ungewohnten Musik with DJ Bum Bum / eBaby / Horacz Bluminth/ Jeremy Klarke / Messsonde Gertraud / Schmacke Live Oslo Empire / The Wolfgang Pedersen Trio / Tom Zunk aka Ghetto Raga @ Cafè Elektrotasse

20060909 - Messsonde. Gertrud @ Galerie K

20060819 - Karsten Hamre / Vladislav Buben @ Galerie Raumausstatter

20060818 - Karsten Hamre / Vladislav Buben @ Galerie K

20060728 - Nu @ Galerie K

20060708 - b°tong / o.s.m.-n.m.a. @ Galerie Raumausstatter

20060707 - b°tong / o.s.m.-n.m.a. @ Scherer8

20060624 - ad/hoc euroflick (posen /o6) feat. ohmnoise / Davidly / Feine Trinkers Bei Pinkels Daheim / Melanchoholics / XXX @ Scherer8

20060623 - Feine Trinkers Bei Pinkels Daheim / Melanchoholics @ Open Space

20060515 - Ohmnoise @ Gallery Wallywoods

20060502 - FJ Bblicht..s Field Recordings / Inox Kapell @ Scherer8

20060419 - XXX / Y-Ton-G @ Open Space

20060418 - Ohmnoise / Y-Ton-G @ Samacafè

20060217 - 2/5 BZ / DJ Bum Bum / Ralf Schumann / Yann Keller & Der Berzelmeier @ Scherer8

20060119 - Jeremy Clarke / Ohmnoise @ Samacafè

20051230 - Thee Über-Festival with Asscrack / Compose01/2005 / Jeremy Clarke / N:I:C:E / Ohmnoise / Pukeunit`s "Grannys Brew" / Shopping Christel / Stories In Colour / Fake Master @ Scherer8

20051126 - Cinnin / Cisfinitum / Gilles Aubry und Alexei Borisov @ Scherer8

20051021 - Inox Kapell @ Scherer8

20050927 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Y-Ton-G @ Gallery Wallywoods

20050810 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Iron Bitchface @ Scherer8

20050628 - Ohmnoise @ BeamIt HH 20050415 - Ohmnoise @ Wohnklon

20041001 - Komm Poppen with CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Mirna Loy / ON/OFF / Tapeman @ Bethanien

20031220 - Dr. Nexus VS Trodza / Nommo Ogo / Selbstzerstörungssystem @ Samacafè

20031128 - 2/5 BZ @ Brunnenstraße 183

20031101 - Batteryacid / Endiche Vis.Sat @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20031031 - Batteryacid / Endiche Vis.Sat @ Samacafè

20031030 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Dr. Nexus / eBaby / Endiche Vis.Sat / NoisiV / Sciss / Stories In Colour @ Kirche Zum Heiligen Kreuz

20031024 - Dr. Nexus / Schmackes Wahn @ SoToDo (with Salon Bruit)

20031017 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Stories In Colour @ SoToDo (with Salon Bruit)

20031010 - Transwithing Object Behavoir @ SoToDo (with Salon Bruit)

20031004 - Incite/ @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20031003 - eBaby / Incite/ / NoisiV @ SoToDo (with Salon Bruit)

20030927 - Base & Rasmussen / Greta & Camilla / O.V.O. @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030920 - Transwithing Object Behavoir @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030914 - 2/5BZ @ Samacafè

20030913 - 2/5BZ @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030906 - Kernstaub / Sigtryggur @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030830 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Stories In Colour @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030824 - Schmackes Wahn @ Wortvirus (with Salon Bruit)

20030823 - Minnina Mimosa @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030823 - Chromatic Field / Noisiv / Stories In Colour & Manfred Burgheim @ Wortvirus (with Salon Bruit)

20030822 - 6Tonband / CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain @ Wortvirus (with Salon Bruit)

20030816 - Messsonde Gertrude @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030809 - Frei Hand / Hype @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030802 - Chromatic Field / Natalie Bosko @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030726 - Everest / Herpes Deluxe / Tot Stellen @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030719 - Noisiv @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030712 - Elektronengehirn @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030705 - Electriv Sander Experiment / Noncollective / 4qhheeler @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030626 - Jamka / Rbnx / Urban Failure @ Samacafè

20030625 - Jamka / Rbnx / Urban Failure @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030618 - Transwithting Objects Behaviour / Vienna Diagonale @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030612 - Melanchoholics @ Open Space

20030611 - Anton Sulak / Melanchoholics / Pablo @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030610 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Dr. Nexus Emergency Team @ Bootlab

20030604 - Das Synthetische Mischgewebe / Origami Boe @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030528 - Üleghaly Moleghyl @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030514 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030507 - Lfo Demon @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030412 - Dr. Nexus Emergency Team / Ohmbaby @ Kesselberg

20030226 - 2/5BZ @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030219 - Kobi / Remora @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030205 - Transalternative with 6Tonband / Ohmbaby / R-3 @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030204 - Transalternative with Fake Masters / K-Mutant @ Kathedrle (with Salon Bruit)

20030203 - Transalternative with Ed Osborn / Noisiv / R-3 @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030202 - Transalternative with Chromatic Field / Dr. Nexus @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20030201 - Transalternative with Fluchthelfer / Resonator Neuronium @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20021221 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Europamusikanten @ Institut für Raum- und Klangforschung

20021130 - Asscrack & Kate Donovan / CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Das Synthetische Mischgewebe / Dr. Nexus / eBabY / FlexFlux / Schloss Tegal @ I.M. Eimer

20021123 - 6Tonband / Geschmacke @ Institut für Raum- und Klangforschung

20021112 - Cat Hope @ Galerie Augenblick

20021020 - Dr. Nexus feat. Ohmnoise @ SoToDo

20021019 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Chromatic Field / eBabY / Zach Layton @ SoToDo

20020924 - Man Generated / Chris Blazen @ Mongobar

20020918 - Dan Burke @ Mongobar

20020910 - Jupiter Unkuentz / Kate Donovan @ Mongobar

20020907 - 6TonBand @ Kathedrale (with Salon Bruit)

20020903 - Frgmnt / N!N!N! @ Mongobar

20020831 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain @ Lübbener

20020827 - NiD / Davidly @ Mongobar

20020820 - Ed Osborn @ Mongobar

20020813 - Sciss / Cem Akkan @ Mongobar

20020806 - Ohmbaby / Stories In Colour / Lifeloop @ Mongobar

20020723 - Ohmnoise / Stories In Colour @ Mongobar

20020718 - eBabY @ Expo 3000

20020702 - Davidly / Ohmnoise / Stories In Colour @ Lübbener

20020630 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain / Jeremy Clarke / On-Off / Fake Masters feat. Fake Mistress @ Magistrale

20020629 - NiD / Ohmnoise / Stories In Colour / Suspicion Breeds Confidence / VLA @ Magistrale

20020628 - Ed Osborn / N:I:C:E: / TBC / Trodza @ Magistrale

20020627 - Androvirus / Dr. Nexus / Kelly-Kristen_Mzweig / Noisiv / Sciss @ Magistrale

20020619 - Ka / Origami Olympika / Kobi / Origami Boe @ Expo 3000

20020521 - Fake Masters feat. Fake Mistress / Vindobinda @ Greifswalder Keller

20020507 - Dr. Nexus @ Greifswalder Keller

20020423 - Sciss @ Wohnklon

20020416 - Unkuentz vs Trodza @ Wohnklon

20020301 - Duo Paralell / Kinaii / Konvergenz / Para-Noise-Terminal / Y-Ton-G @ Expo 3000

20020227 - Fake Masters / Ohmnoise @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20020226 - Ohmnoise @ Wohnklon

20020213 - Fake Masters @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20020130 - Fake Stories In Master Colour @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20020129 - Noisiv @ Wohnklon

20020116 - Andrea Ermke @ Fake-Dienstbar

20020102 - Fake Masters @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20011219 - G.Now @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20011205 - Fake Masters / Ohmnoise @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20011128 - Fake Masters @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20011127 - Die Audiomusikanten @ Wohnklon

20011107 - Virtual Koncert @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20011106 - Geschmacke / Ohmnoise @ Wohnklon

20011024 - Fake Masters @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20010830 - Kunstkopf @ MS-Subnitz

20010725 - Fake Stories In Master Colours @ MS-Stubnitz

20010718 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain @ MS-Stubnitz

20010717 - Fake Stories In Master Colours @ Fake-DIENSTbar

20010711 - Noisiv / Dupliver / Mausser / Betty Bombshell @ MS-Stubnitz

20010710 - Cj Joc @ Expo 3000

20010703 - Noisiv @ Expo 3000

20010626 - Godvinda Gutmuetig @ RAW

20010619 - CD Kreisverbnad Friedrichshain @ RAW

20010612 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain @ RAW

20010522 - Dupliver @ K-77

20010515 - Speedbass @ K-77

20010508 - Carl.Y @ K 77

20010505 - Carl.Y / Fake Stories In Master Colours / Schmacke @ Nordbahnhof

20010501 - Schwaben @ K 77

20010424 - Bostick @ K 77

20010421 - Meta Luna / Fruitbatz / Jo Grail @ Nordbahnhof

20010417 - Jeremy Clarke @ K 77

20010410 - 3 DEF @ K 77

20010407 - G.Now / Ed Osborn / Daniel @ Nordbahnhof

20010403 - Fake Masters @ K 77

20010324 - Noisiv / Ohmnoise/Blauberg/Clarke / Frgmnt @ Nordbahnhof

20010320 - Floating Di Morel @ K77

20010313 - Fake Masters @ K77

20010306 - Koji Asano / Exterminator / Mausi @ K77

20010305 - Koji Asano / Exterminator @ Expo 3000

20010227 - Jeremy Clarke & Ohmnoise @ K77

20010220 - 3 DEF @ K77

20010213 - Noisiv @ K77

20010206 - Blauberg & Gäste @ K77

20010131 - Jeremy Clarke & Ohmnoise @ K77

20010123 - Fake Stories In Master Colour @ K77

20010116 - Üleghaly Moleghyl & Gäste @ K77

20010109 - Mausi @ K77

20001221 - Formvollendet @ K77

20001214 - Ed Osborn @ K77

20001207 - Großstadt Orchester @ K77

20001130 - Vermona RND @ K77

20001123 - Mzweig & Kristen / Fake Masters @ K77

20001116 - Frank Ganseforth (Postfutura) / Fake Masters / Stories In Colour @ K77

20001109 - Jeremy Clarke @ K77

20001102 - Großstadt Orchester @ K77

20001026 - Mausi / uth / de Cook / Ohmnoise / Fake Masters / Stories In Colour @ K77

20001019 - G.Now @ K77

20001012 - Noisiv @ K77

20001006 - Pocket Brain Orchester / Ohmnoise / Stories In Colour @ I.M. Eimer

20001005 - Großstadt Orchester @ K77

20000916 - Automato / Dada Generator / Noisiv / Ohmnoise / Postfutura / Stories In Colour / Tymur Streng @ Zwinglikirche (with Expo 3000 & Dha Kor)

20000811 - CD Kreisverband Friedrichshain @ Terminal 4

20000729 - Noisiv / Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour @ Jour-Fixe (with Postfutura)

20000728 - Mausi / Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour @ K-77

20000627 - Automato feat. Puppet Masterz @ Lübbener Straße

20000606 - Geschmacke @ Lychener Straße

20000603 - Vermona Flp @ Lychener Straße

20000527 - Fake Masters @ Tacheles

20000520 - Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour @ Tacheles

20000513 - Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour @ Tacheles

20000506 - Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour / Fake Masters / Seamus Loopy Special / Snowcrash/ K-Mutant / N. I.C.E. / Susanne & Sandra @ Tacheles

20000505 - Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour / Fake Masters / Seamus Loopy Special @ Tacheles

20000504 - Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour / Fake Masters / Seamus Loopy Special @ Tacheles

20000418 - Fake Masters @ Duncker 13

20000414 - Monster Mikado / Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour @ Duncker 13

20000411 - Stories in Colour feat. Empire @ Duncker 13

20000407 - N.I.C.E. @ Duncker 13

20000331 - Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour @ Duncker 13

20000328 - Automato @ Duncker 13

20000321 - Postfutura / Snowcrash @ Duncker 13

20000314 - Fake Masters @ Duncker 13

20000307 - Experimentelle Videos @ Duncker 13

20000229 - Noisiv @ Duncker 13

20000222 - Sonic Syncopated @ Duncker 13

20000215 - Noise Terminal @ Duncker 13

20000208 - Experimentelle Videos @ Duncker 13

20000201 - Ohmnoise feat. Stories In Colour @ Duncker 13

20000125 - Ohmnoise - Installation @ Duncker 13

20000118 - Experimentelle Videos @ Duncker 13

20000111 - Noise Terminal @ Duncker 13

19991221 - Noise Terminal @ Robotron